Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X 09Q/UC Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Round Polarized

Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X Brown 51/20/145 MAN Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X 09Q/UC Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Round Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X Brown 51/20/145 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X Polarized 09Q/UC Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 51

4-7 days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

POLAROID Sunglasses for men Sunglasses PLD 4203/S/X
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X L7Q/C3 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X Black 51/20/145 MAN Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X 09Q/UC Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Round Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4203/S/X, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the brown color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
£52.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/