Polaroid PLD 6067/S 2M5/HE Men's Sunglasses Orange Size 53

Cheapest Price
4-7 days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid PLD 6067/S Matte oran 53/19/145 UNISEX Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD6067S-2M5HE PLD6067S 53 2M5HE Sunglasses

6-10 days
£48.81
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Polaroid Unisex Adults PLD6067S-1EDUC Sunglasses, Green, 53/14/135
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polaroid Pld6067s-pjp Sunglasses Blue
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Unisex Sunglasses Polaroid PLD6067S-B3V Ø 53 mm (S0363344)
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6067/S 2M5/HE Men's Sunglasses Orange Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 6067/S 2M5/HE sunglasses have Orange Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Brown. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG526208. Authencity guaranteed.
£38.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk