Polaroid PLD 6114/S 40G/HE Men's Sunglasses Black Size 51

Cheapest Total Price
3
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid Unisex Adults’ PLD 6114/S sunglasses, YELLOW, 51

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6114/S Yellow 51/20/140 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 6114/S 40G/HE Men's Sunglasses Black Size 51

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 6114/S 40G/HE sunglasses have Black Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Orange. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 51. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG521371. Authencity guaranteed.
£38.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk