Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 807 Black 52 Polarised

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£58.00
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Round Polarized

8 days
£59.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oval Sunglasses - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid Pld 6137/cs 807/M9 BLACK Eyewear Unisex Propionate, Standard, 52

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.33
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6137/CS With Clip-On Men's Glasses, Black, Size 52

3
£82.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 807 Black 52 Polarised

Cheapest offer

Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 807 Black 52 Polarised clip on glasses come in a classic round frame with a modern twist. Perfect for everyone who craves versatility, these Polaroid glasses can shift effortlessly from screen time to sunshine without any hassle. The iconic Polaroid logo on the temples lends a finishing touch of brand pride, making these prescription glasses an ideal everyday choice for anyone who values sleek design, comfort, and reliable sun protection in one pair. You will also get a 12 month warranty on these frames when you shop from us.
£58.00
Unknown
feelgoodcontacts.com

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 086 Havana 52 Polarised
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS TBO/M9 Sunglasses
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 0T7/XW Sunglasses
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99