Polaroid PLD 6229/CS 807 Black 55 Polarised

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£57.00
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid PLD 6229/CS 807/M9 Sunglasses Grey

8 days
£59.00
Delivery from £5.99

Black/Grey Polarized Sunglasses - female - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£61.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid PLD 6229/CS with Clip-on Women's Glasses, Black, Size 55

3
£83.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6229/CS_ C: BLACK/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 17

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6229/CS_ C: BLACK/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 17

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.88
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 6229/CS 807 Black 55 Polarised

Cheapest offer

Polaroid PLD 6229/CS 807 Black 55 Polarised Glasses feature a classic cat eye, full rim frame that complements everyday outfits. These prescription glasses for women come with polarised clip on sun lenses that allow you to easily switch them to sunglasses for protecting your eyes on bright, sunny days. They are crafted from high quality, lightweight and durable eco friendly materials, as shown by the green inscription printed on the inside of the temples. These Polaroid glasses feature the brand name on their temples for authenticity. You also get a 12 month warranty with these glasses for added peace of mind.
£57.00
Unknown
feelgoodcontacts.com

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 6229/CS 086 Havana 55 Polarised
£57.00
Compare 5 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Polaroid PLD 6229/CS B3V/WJ Sunglasses Grey Sfumato
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 6229/CS C9A/M9 Sunglasses Grey
£59.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99