Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW 1ED/5Z Kid Sunglasses Plastic Green Green Squared Polarized Mirror

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW 1ED/5Z Kid Sunglasses Plastic Green Green Squared Polarized Mirror

Cheapest Price
8 days
£26.00
Delivery from £9.00

GAFAS POLAROID KIDS - Modelo: PLD 8009/N/NEW C: GREEN Eye size: 44_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.36
Free Delivery

GAFAS POLAROID KIDS - Modelo: PLD 8009/N/NEW C: GREEN Eye size: 44_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW Kids Polarized 1ED/5Z Kids' Sunglasses Green Size 44

4-7 days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Sunglasses Polaroid Pld 8009/n col. ujo/jy Child Square Blu
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
POLAROID KIDS Unisex PLD 8009/N/NEW sunglasses, BLUE, 44
£19.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW 789/MF Kid Sunglasses Plastic Violet Violet Squared Polarized Mirror
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
POLAROID KIDS Unisex PLD 8009/N/NEW sunglasses, NUDE, 44
£15.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses 8009/N/NEW D51 C3 Black Blue Blue Polarized
£24.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW 1ED/5Z Kid Sunglasses Plastic Green Green Squared Polarized Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8009/n/New, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the green color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£26.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/