Polaroid Kids PLD8015/N Jungen Gold Sunglasses

Polaroid PLD 8015/N J5G GOLD, 52, PILOT, Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid Kids PLD8015/N Jungen Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 8015/N J5G GOLD, 52, PILOT, Polarized

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Kids Sunglasses PLD 8015/N J5G AI Gold Grey Pink Mirror Polarized

2-3 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 8015/N J5G GOLD, 52, PILOT, Polarized

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Kids PLD8015N Sunglasses - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Polaroid PLD 8015/N J5G GOLD, 52, PILOT, Polarized

£34.02
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 8015/N J5G GOLD, 52, PILOT, Polarized

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Kids Sunglasses 8015/N J5G JY Gold Blue Miror Polarized
£27.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses PLD 8015/N GHP OZ Ruthenium Red Red Mirror Polarized
£26.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Unisex Baby Pld 8015/N Sunglasses, Gold, 52 UK
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses PLD 8015/N HZJ MF Gold Lilac Violet Mirror Polarized
£26.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Kids PLD8015/N Jungen Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Bright colour and a classic aviator shape come together in the Polaroid PLD 8015/N J5G AI kids sunglasses. Finished in gold with grey and pink mirror lenses, this pair brings a playful look that suits everyday wear and holidays alike. Polaroid’s polarised lenses reduce glare, while UV400 protection provides 100% UV coverage for added reassurance when they are outdoors. Lightweight and easy to wear, the streamlined aviator silhouette offers a timeless profile scaled for children, with a standout mirrored tint that adds extra character to the frame. Key features Brand: Polaroid Kids sunglasses Aviator frame shape Frame colour: gold Lens colour: grey and pink mirror Polarised lenses UV400 protection (100% UV) Model: PLD 8015/N (J5G AI) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£27.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com