Polaroid PLD 8062/S MVU/M9 Junior Sunglasses Polycarbonate Light blue Grey Squared Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£21.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID KIDS GAFAS Modelo: PLD 8062/S_ C: AZURE/Eye size: 48 - Bridge size: 15

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.75
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 8062/S Kids Polarized MVU/M9 Kids' Sunglasses Blue Size 48

3
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

POLAROID KIDS GAFAS Modelo: PLD 8062/S_ C: AZURE/Eye size: 48 - Bridge size: 15

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.58
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 8062/S MVU/M9 Junior Sunglasses Polycarbonate Light blue Grey Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8062/S, With square frame in polycarbonate, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£21.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 8062/S 8CQ/M9 Junior Sunglasses Polycarbonate Red Grey Squared Polarized
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8062/S 35J/M9 Junior Sunglasses Polycarbonate Pink Grey Squared Polarized
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8062/S WK2/M9 Junior Sunglasses Polycarbonate Light blue Grey Squared Polarized
£21.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8062/S B3V/M9 Junior Sunglasses Polycarbonate Violet Grey Squared Polarized
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00