Polaroid PLD 8073/S EYR/JQ Junior Sunglasses Metal Gold Pink Pilot Polarized Multilayer

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£33.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 8073/S Kids Polarized EYR/JQ Kids' Sunglasses Gold Size 55

3
£50.00
Free Delivery

PLD 8073/S Sunglasses - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Yellow - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD 8073/S EYR/JQ Junior Sunglasses Metal Gold Pink Pilot Polarized Multilayer

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8073/S, with Frame pilot in metal, are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the gold color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect for accompanying children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a secure and comfortable fit.
£33.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 8073/S PEF/UC Junior Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot Polarized
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8073/S GUA/M9 Junior Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Grey Pilot Polarized
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8073/S V84/5X Junior Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Blue Pilot Polarized Mirrored
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00