Polaroid PLD 9003/S Polarized M3Q/C3 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 58

Cheapest Price
3
£45.00
Delivery from £6.99

Sunglasses - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Blue - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£48.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid Ancillaries PLD 9003/S Blue 58/16/149 UNISEX Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 9003/S Polarized M3Q/C3 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 58

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 9003/S Polarized M3Q/C3 polarized sunglasses have Blue Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Grey. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 58. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: . Authencity guaranteed.
£45.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid Suncovers Square Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Polaroid Ancillaries PLD 9003/S Matte black 58/16/150 UNISEX Sunglasses
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery