Polaroid PLD D423 Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 51

Cheapest Price
3
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid Women's PLD-D423-086 Pair Of Glasses in Brown

5-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Pld-D423-086 Pair Of Glasses In Brown Brown

Unknown
£41.99

Polaroid PLD D423 Rectangular Eyeglasses for Women, 51 mm Size, Havana

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D423 Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 51

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD D423 086 eyeglasses have Tortoiseshell Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 51. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG549431. Authencity guaranteed.
£38.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D423 Women's Glasses, Red, Size 51
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99