Polaroid PLD D427/G Asian Fit Women's Glasses, Blue, Size 52

Cheapest Price
3
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid Women's PLD-D427-G-30O Pair Of Glasses in Blue

5-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Pld-D427-G-30O Pair Of Glasses In Blue Blue

Unknown
£41.99

Polaroid PLD D427/G Phantos Eyeglasses for Women, 52 mm Size, Azure Gold

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D427/G Asian Fit Women's Glasses, Blue, Size 52

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD D427/G Asian Fit 30O eyeglasses have Blue Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 52. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG549450. Authencity guaranteed.
£38.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid Pld-D427-G-807 Pair Of Glasses In Black Black
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Polaroid Women's PLD-D427-G-B3V Pair Of Glasses in Purple
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Polaroid PLD D427/G Asian Fit Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 52
£58.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery