Polaroid PLD D456/G 010 Unisex Optical frames Metal Palladium Round

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD D456/G 010 Unisex Optical frames Metal Palladium Round

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD D456/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Silver, Size 51

4-7 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D456/G 010 51

3-5 days
£67.29
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D456/G 010 19 51 145 Größe: 51

1 - 2 Days
£70.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD D456/G Palladium 51/19/145 UNISEX Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D456/G DDB Unisex Optical frames Metal Pink Round
£51.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D456/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Grey, Size 51
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD D456/G 010 Unisex Optical frames Metal Palladium Round

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D456/G, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Palladio color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
£51.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/