Polaroid PLD D461/G 807 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Round

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD D461/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Black, Size 50

4-7 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D461/G 807 18 50 145 Größe: 50

1 - 2 Days
£70.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD D461/G Black 50/18/145 UNISEX Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D461/G 900 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Crystal Round
£51.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D461/G 807 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Round

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D461/G, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
£51.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/