Polaroid PLD D477 7ZJ Man Optical frames Plastic Black/Green Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£46.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D477 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 56

4-7 days
£58.00
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D477 7ZJ 17 56 145 Größe: 56

1 - 2 Days
£63.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD D477 Black green 56/17/145 MAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D477 3LG Brown Blue 56
£41.00
Go to shop
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Polaroid PLD D477 7ZJ Man Optical frames Plastic Black/Green Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D477, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black/green color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
£46.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/