Polaroid PLD D478 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 54

Cheapest Total Price
3
£41.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid PLD D478 08A Man Optical frames Bio polyamide Black/Grey Squared

8 days
£45.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D478 Black grey 54/17/145 MAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D478 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 54

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD D478 08A eyeglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 54. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG616417. Authencity guaranteed.
£41.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D478 7ZJ Man Optical frames Bio polyamide Black/Green Squared
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00