Polaroid PLD D490/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold/copper Geometric

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D490/G Asian Fit Women's Glasses, Rose-Gold, Size 52

4-7 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D490/G DDB 18 52 145 Größe: 52

1 - 2 Days
£58.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD D490/G Gold copper 52/18/145 WOMAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D490/G 010 Woman Optical frames Metal Palladium Geometric
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Frames Polaroid PLD D490/G J5G 18 52 145 Größe: 52
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D490/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold/copper Geometric

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D490/G, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gold/copper color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for women.
£42.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/