Polaroid PLD D492 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Round

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD D492 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Round

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD D492 Men's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 48

4-7 days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D492 086 21 48 145 Größe: 48

1 - 2 Days
£81.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D492 864 82

3-5 days
£92.28
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD D492 Havana 48/21/145 MAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D492 807 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Round
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D492 LHF Men New Eyeglasses
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D492 Men's Glasses, White, Size 48
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD D492 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Round

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D492, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
£58.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/