Polaroid PLD D494/G R80 Man Optical frames Metal Opaque dark rutenio Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Frames Polaroid PLD D494/G R80 15 60 150 Größe: 60

1 - 2 Days
£70.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD D494/G Matte dark ruthenium 60/15/150 MAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D494/G 003 Man Optical frames Metal Black-opaque Squared
£51.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Eyewear Polaroid Pld d494/g col. 003 Uomo Squadrata Nero-opaco
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D494/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Silver, Size 58
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Frames Polaroid PLD D494/G R80 15 60 150 Größe: 58
£51.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D494/G R80 Man Optical frames Metal Opaque dark rutenio Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D494/G, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The color dark ruling color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
£51.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/