Polaroid PLD D504 LHF Woman Optical frames Plastic Burgundy Cat Eye

Cheapest Price
8 days
£48.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D504 Women's Glasses, Red, Size 53

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD D504 LHF Women New Eyeglasses

4-6 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D504 LHF 17 53 145 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£63.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD D504 Burgundy 2 53/17/145 WOMAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D504 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Cat Eye
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D504 1ED Woman Optical frames Plastic Green Cat Eye
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D504 086
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D504 LHF Woman Optical frames Plastic Burgundy Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D504, with Frame Plastic cat eye embody elegance and femininity. Burgundy color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
£48.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/