Polaroid PLD D510/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Black, Size 49

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D510/G 807 18 49 145 Größe: 49

1 - 2 Days
£66.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D510/G 807 49

3-5 days
£70.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D510/G 900 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Crystal Round
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Unisex PLD D510/G 8CQ Optical frames Plastic Cherry Round
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D510/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Black, Size 49

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD D510/G Asian Fit 807 eyeglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 49. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG655786. Authencity guaranteed.
£50.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk