Polaroid PLD D524/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Squared

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD D524/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD D524/G Asian Fit Women's Glasses, Gold, Size 52

4-7 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D524/G DDB18 52

3-5 days
£70.86
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D524/G DDB 18 52 145 Größe: 52

1 - 2 Days
£70.90
Free Delivery

Square Optical Frame - female - Polaroid - Glasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£76.00
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid PLD D524/G Gold copper 52/18/145 WOMAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Frames Polaroid PLD D524/G J5G 18 52 145 Größe: 52
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D524/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D524/G, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gold color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
£51.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/