Polaroid PLD D532 003 Unisex Optical frames Bio polyamide Black Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D532 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 57

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D532 003 17 57 140 Größe: 57

1 - 2 Days
£51.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD D532 Matte black 57/17/140 UNISEX Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Frames Polaroid PLD D532 N9P 17 57 140 Größe: 57
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Frames Polaroid PLD D532 0Z3 17 57 140 Größe: 57
£51.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Polaroid PLD D532 003 Unisex Optical frames Bio polyamide Black Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D532, with Frame Squared in Bio Polyamide, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
£37.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/