Polaroid PLD D534/G 003 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£48.00
Delivery from £9.00

Frames Polaroid PLD D534/G 003 15 57 145 Größe: 57

1 - 2 Days
£63.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD D534/G Matte black 57/15/145 MAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D534/G R80 Man Optical frames Metal Rutenio dark Squared
£48.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D534/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Silver, Size 55
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD D534/G R81 Man Optical frames Metal Ruthenium Squared
£48.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D534/G 003 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D534/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Silver, Size 55
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD D534/G 003 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D534/G, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
£48.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/