Polaroid PLD D838 EYR Junior Optical frames Metal Gold Squared Normal

Polaroid PLD D838 Kids EYR Kids New Eyeglasses

Polaroid PLD D838 EYR Junior Optical frames Metal Gold Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D838 Kids Kids' Glasses, Pink, Size 50

3
£50.00
Free Delivery

PLD D838 Optical Frame - unisex - Polaroid - Glasses - Pink - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD D838 EYR Junior Optical frames Metal Gold Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D838, with square metal frame, are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the gold color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£34.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D838 DDB Junior Optical frames Metal Gold Squared Normal
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Junior PLD D838 24S Vista frames Metal Gold Squared Normal
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D838 J5G Junior Optical frames Metal Gold Squared Normal
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00