Polaroid PLD D844 C9A Junior Optical frames Eco-poliame Red Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£31.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D844 Kids Kids' Glasses, Red, Size 48

3
£50.00
Free Delivery

D844 Optical Frame - unisex - Polaroid - Glasses - Red - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD D844 C9A Junior Optical frames Eco-poliame Red Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D844, with square frame in Eco-Poliames, are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the red color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£31.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D844 PJP Junior Optical frames Eco-poliame Blue Squared Normal
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D844 ZI9 Junior Optical frames Eco-poliame Green Squared Normal
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00