POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2165/S_ C: MATTE BLUE/Eye size: 59 - Bridge size: 18

Polaroid Pld2165s59fll 59/18/130 Polarized Sunglasses Blue Blue Mirror/CAT3

Used Offers from

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2165/S_ C: MATTE BLUE/Eye size: 59 - Bridge size: 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.14
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2165/S_ C: MATTE BLUE/Eye size: 59 - Bridge size: 18

In stock
£39.09
Delivery from £6.00

Polaroid PLD 2165/S FLL/M9 Sunglasses Grigio

1 days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.00

PLD 2165/S Fll(M9) - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Blue - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£42.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2165/S FLL/M9 Blu grey Men Women

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2165/S MATTE BLUE/ GREY POLARIZED 59/18/130 unisex Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2165/S Polarized FLL/M9 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 59

4-7 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £33.10

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2165/S_ C: MATTE BLUE/Eye size: 59 - Bridge size: 18

Cheapest offer

Timeless: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 2165/S) in Matte Blue made to match your everyday style Balance: lens width 59 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Color: Matte Blue adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Work-ready: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Light: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
£35.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk