Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Womens Havana Sunglasses

Polaroid Square Havana Grey Polarized Pld 4165/s/x In Brown Brown

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Womens Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Square Havana Grey Polarized Pld 4165/s/x In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.00

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X 086/M9 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared Polarized

8 days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Polarized 086/M9 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 55

4-7 days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X 086/M9 21 55 145 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£82.90
Free Delivery

4165/S/X Sunglasses - female - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6168/S 086 SP Dark Havana Bronze Polarized
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Square Womens Red Havana Grey Polarized 90041091 - Brown - One Size
£37.80
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6167/S 086 SP Havana Bronze Polarized
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4059/S 086/LA Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Squared Polarized
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Womens Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A retro-leaning square profile gives Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X sunglasses a confident, everyday look. Finished in a Havana colourway with grey lenses, this womens style is made from lightweight acetate for comfortable wear across the day. Polarised lenses reduce glare and provide 100% UV protection, making them a practical choice in bright conditions. Subtle metal rivet detailing on the front adds a refined accent, keeping the design clean and versatile. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4165/S/X Womens sunglasses Square frame shape Lightweight acetate frame Havana frame colour Grey lenses Polarised lenses with 100% UV protection Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£53.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com