Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses PLD 9007/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses PLD 9007/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Suncovers Semi Rimless Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 9007/S DL5/Y2 13 62 145 Größe: 62

1 - 2 Days
£46.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD 9007/S Polarized DL5/Y2 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 62

4-7 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 9006/S DL5/Y2 16 62 145 Größe: 62
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses 08535 KIH Y2 Black Grey Polarized
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Suncovers Oval Dark Havana Brown Polarized Sunglasses Brown
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses PLD 9021/S 086 SP Havana Bronze Polarized
£42.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses PLD 9007/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest offer

For easy coverage over everyday eyewear, Polaroid PLD 9007/S Suncovers fitover sunglasses offer a practical, streamlined profile. This Polaroid style is made to sit over prescription glasses, combining a semi-rimless frame with a black finish and grey lenses for a clean, unobtrusive look. Polarised lenses help reduce glare, while UV400 protection provides 100% coverage against UVA, UVB and UVC. The semi-rimless construction keeps the view open and uncluttered, making this pair a considered option for bright conditions when you want the convenience of fitover design. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 9007/S Suncovers fitover style to wear over prescription glasses Semi-rimless frame Frame colour: black Lens colour: grey Polarised lenses UV400 protection with 100% UVA, UVB and UVC coverage Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in...
£35.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.