POLAROID Sunglasses for men Pld 7018/N/S Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £7.50

Polaroid PLD 7018/N/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Polycarbonate Black Grey Geometric Polarized

8 days
£48.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polarois Sport Pld 7018/n/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 68

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 7018/N/S Polarized 807/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 68

3
£67.00
Free Delivery
POLAROID Sunglasses for men Pld 7018/N/S Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

PLD 7018/N/S 807-BLACK Polaroid sunglasses are very flexible and easy to wear. Its design stands out for its dynamic attitude, perfect for adventures and outdoor sports, although they are also comfortable for daily use. Among the distinctive features of these glasses is the contrast color on the back of the front, which complements the temple element and the iconic Polaroid terminals. DETAILS: Shape: Rectangular Frame Color: Black Frame Material: Polycarbonate Glass Type: Polarized Caliber: 68mm Bridge: 9mm Rod: 130mm
£44.99
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Polaroid Pld2166s62dld 62/17/130 Polarized Sunglasses Green Grey/CAT3 Men
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Rectangular Sunglasses 2078576HT66BG - Man - Plastic White 70-10-135 mm
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 4205/G/S/X 2F7/M9 Sunglasses
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6239/S/X 35J/KL Sunglasses Viola
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6245/S 2F7/M9 Sunglasses
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50