POLAROID Sunglasses for men Sunglasses PLD 2167/S

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.65
Delivery from £7.50

Polaroid PLD 2167/S 4NZ/5Z Sunglasses

8 days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID PLD 2167/S Glasses, Matte Blue Grey, STANDARD Unisex Adult

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2167/S Polarized 4NZ/5Z Men's Sunglasses Size 56

3
£50.00
Free Delivery
POLAROID Sunglasses for men Sunglasses PLD 2167/S

Cheapest offer

These sunglasses are the ideal accessory to protect your eyes from the sun in style. Their modern and elegant design, combined with high-quality lenses, offer optimal UV protection, ensuring comfort and safety. Perfect for any occasion, whether at the beach, in the city, or just out for a stroll, these sunglasses not only protect your eyes but also elevate your look with a sophisticated and fresh touch. Glass width: 56 mm Bridge: 18 mm Rod length: 145 mm Lens type: Polarized Frame color: Blue Lens color: Grayish green polarized mirror
£36.65
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Polaroid Pld2166s62dld 62/17/130 Polarized Sunglasses Green Grey/CAT3 Men
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Rectangular Sunglasses 2078576HT66BG - Man - Plastic White 70-10-135 mm
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 4205/G/S/X 2F7/M9 Sunglasses
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6239/S/X 35J/KL Sunglasses Viola
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6245/S 2F7/M9 Sunglasses
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50