POLAROID Sunglasses for women GAFAS DE SOL 6198/S/X/MC

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £7.50

Polaroid PLD 6198/S/X/MC Yellow 52/18/140 UNISEX Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

6198/S/X Sunglasses - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£66.00
Delivery from £5.45
POLAROID Sunglasses for women GAFAS DE SOL 6198/S/X/MC

Cheapest offer

These unisex sunglasses feature a polycarbonate frame and a square front with a metal element at the top and Rx-able lenses. The bold temples that taper towards the temples - characterized by the iconic rainbow element - are accented by a unique metal detail at the hinge, where Polaroid is written near the hinge. DETAILS: PRESCRIPTION LENSES: COMPATIBLE SHAPE: SQUARE FRAME MATERIAL: POLYCARBONATE LENS CATEGORY: 100 LENS COLOR: M9 LENS TREATMENT: SOLID TINT TECHNOLOGY: POLARIZED
£44.99
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Polaroid Pld2166s62dld 62/17/130 Polarized Sunglasses Green Grey/CAT3 Men
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Rectangular Sunglasses 2078576HT66BG - Man - Plastic White 70-10-135 mm
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 4205/G/S/X 2F7/M9 Sunglasses
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6239/S/X 35J/KL Sunglasses Viola
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6245/S 2F7/M9 Sunglasses
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50