Polaroid Round Thick Frame Sunglasses- Black, Black, Women Black

POLAROID Sunglasses for women Sunglasses PLD 6253/S/X

Used Offers from

Polaroid Round Thick Frame Sunglasses- Black, Black, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.75
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid PLD 6253/S/X 807/M9 Sunglasses

8 days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.00

PLD 6253/S/X Sunglasses - female - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.45

POLAROID Sunglasses for women Sunglasses PLD 6253/S/X

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£49.10
Delivery from £7.50

Polaroid PLD 6253/S/X Polarized 807/M9 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 52

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Rectangular Sunglasses 2078576HT66BG - Man - Plastic White 70-10-135 mm
£59.00
Compare 4 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Polaroid Pld2166s62dld 62/17/130 Polarized Sunglasses Green Grey/CAT3 Men
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S 086/SP Havana brown Woman
£34.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Pld6226s54807 54/17/140 Woman Polarized Sunglasses Black Grey/CAT3 Woman
£33.42
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid Round Thick Frame Sunglasses- Black, Black, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Polaroid Round Thick Frame Sunglasses- Black These women's sunglasses by Polaroid Eyewear are incomparable in style. Their oval shape is modern and on-trend: soft and proportional, it will complete the outfits of any fashionista. Polaroid has added its iconic details, including the printed rivets and the logo on the top. Three different hues enrich the polycarbonate structure. The version with pink lenses won't go unnoticed. Material Content: POLYCARBONATE FRAMES
£34.75
Unknown
Very.co.uk