Polaroid PLD 4163/S 086/UC Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Havana Green Squared Polarized

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4163/S – Havana Polycarbonate, Green Polarized – 086/UC

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4163/S 086/UC Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Havana Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4163/S 086 UC Havana Green Polarized

2-3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4163/S Womens Havana Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Square Havana Green Polarized Pld 4163/s In Brown Brown

Unknown
£35.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4163/S C: HAVANA Eye size: 55_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4163/S Polarized 086/UC Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 55

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4163/S C: HAVANA Eye size: 55_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4163/S 086/UC Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Havana Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4163/S cod. color 086/UC Havana
£34.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/