Polaroid Women's PLD 6219/S Sunglasses, Havana, 54

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6219/S – Women's Square Havana Polarized 54

Used Offers from

Polaroid Women's PLD 6219/S Sunglasses, Havana, 54

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.81
Free Delivery

Polaroid Women's PLD 6219/S Sunglasses, Havana, 54

£30.08
Free Delivery

Polaroid Women's PLD 6219/S Sunglasses, Havana, 54

£31.49
Free Delivery

Polaroid Women's PLD 6219/S Sunglasses, Havana, 54

In stock
£33.42
Delivery from £6.00

Polaroid PLD 6219/S 086/SP Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Squared Polarized

1 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 6219/S Womens Havana Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Women's PLD 6219/S Sunglasses, Havana, 54

£40.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Square Havana Bronze Polarized Pld 6219/s In Brown Brown

Unknown
£41.00

Polaroid Women's PLD 6219/S Sunglasses, Havana, 54

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Women's PLD 6219/S Sunglasses, Havana, 54

Cheapest offer

Modern: Polaroid unisex glasses (model PLD 6219/S) in Havana - a harmonious companion for everyday life and city Wearing feel: glass width 56 mm and bridge width 17 mm support a balanced fit Appearance: Havana looks modern and can be easily combined with business and leisure looks On the go: Polarised - supports more relaxed vision in bright light Fast: A good reserve for travel, office or home - fits many styles and situations
£28.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk