Polar Pro Quartzline 77mm CP Filter

PolarPro - Quartzline CPol - 77 mm - Perfect Color Neutrality - Brass Frame - Anti-scratch/anti-oil/hydrophobic coatings - Cinema Series - Polarising filter

Polar Pro Quartzline 77mm CP Filter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

POLARPRO 77-CP QuartzLine Protect Lens Filter - 77 mm, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery
Polar Pro Quartzline 77mm CP Filter

Cheapest offer

QuartzLine filters are made of 99.9% pure fused quartz for unrivaled durability and optical clarity. These single lens element, fused quartz filters produce a very low refractive index of 1.46 and offer outstanding temperature stability. The over-engineered brass filter frames thread on smoothly and are built to withstand your most rugged adventures.
£119.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

PolarPro Quartzline 82mm Circular Polarizer CP Filter
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery