PolarPro - BaseCamp - VND Kit Standard - Polarising filter - Rectangular ND/VND filter - Variable Natural density - videography - Unlimited Creative Potential

PolarPro BaseCamp VND kit | ✅ 5 years warranty

PolarPro - BaseCamp - VND Kit Standard - Polarising filter - Rectangular ND/VND filter - Variable Natural density - videography - Unlimited Creative Potential

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£679.37
Free Delivery

PolarPro - BaseCamp - VND Kit Standard - Polarising filter - Rectangular ND/VND filter - Variable Natural density - videography - Unlimited Creative Potential

£681.86
Free Delivery
PolarPro - BaseCamp - VND Kit Standard - Polarising filter - Rectangular ND/VND filter - Variable Natural density - videography - Unlimited Creative Potential

Cheapest offer

BaseCamp - VND Kit Standard Ultra-light, for drones and gimbals (298g) No hand tools required Aluminium frame System with polarising filter and rectangular ND/VND filter
£679.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PolarPro - BaseCamp - Mist VND 6-9 stops Filter - atmospheric illumination - Diffusion filter - Variable Natural density - videography - Unlimited Creative Potential
£202.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Pro Mist VND - 2/5 | BaseCamp
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery