PolarPro Shutter Collection for DJI Mini 3 & Pro Drone ND8, ND16, ND32 Filters

PolarPro - DJI Mini 3 Pro - SHUTTER - ND8 + ND16 + ND32 (3-Pack) - Ultra-lightweight aluminum - Precisely engineered - horizontal and vertical shooting modes - Color neutrality

PolarPro Shutter Collection for DJI Mini 3 & Pro Drone ND8, ND16, ND32 Filters

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PolarPro Cinema Filter 3-Pack Shutter Collection for DJI Mini 3 Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.59
Delivery from £3.90

PolarPro - DJI Mini 3 Pro - SHUTTER - ND8 + ND16 + ND32 (3-Pack) - Ultra-lightweight aluminum - Precisely engineered - horizontal and vertical shooting modes - Color neutrality

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.28
Free Delivery
PolarPro Shutter Collection for DJI Mini 3 & Pro Drone ND8, ND16, ND32 Filters

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: DJI / Filter Shape: Rectangle / Manufacturer Part Number: MINI3-PRO-SHUTTER / Mount: DJI Drone / Compatible Model: Mini 3 Pro, Mini 3 / UPC: 0817465027905 / MPN: MINI3-PRO-SHUTTER / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19055155268 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Filter Effects: Neutral Density / To Fit: Drone / Colour: Black / Brand: PolarPro / Type: Filters / EAN: 0817465027905 / GTIN: 0817465027905 / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Polar Pro Shutter Collection for Mini 3 Pro and Mini 3 / Features: Storage Case / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 / Mount Fitting: Twist Lock / Filter Size: Specialist / Country of Origin: China
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PolarPro CPL Filter for DJI Mini 4 Pro Drone Rotatable Circular Polarizer Lens
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
PolarPro DJI Mini 3 Pro Circular Polarizer
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Pro Mini 3 Pro Filters Vivid Collection
£94.69
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Polar Pro Mavic Mini3 Pro - Fx 3-Pack
£49.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PolarPro Shutter Collection for DJI Mini 4 Pro Drone ND8, ND32, ND128 Filters
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery