Police SPLE07 Origins Nineties 1 Mens Shiny Grey Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

Police Sunglasses SPLE07 Origins Nineties 1 8FFX Grey Gold Smoke Silver Mirror

2-3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Police Men's Round Shiny Grey Gold Smoke Silver Mirror SPLE07 Origins Nineties 1 Police Gold One Size

3-5 working days
£60.00

Police SPLE07 Origins Nineties 1 Mens Shiny Grey Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Drawing on bold eyewear cues from the 1990s, the Police SPLE07 Origins Nineties 1 sunglasses bring a confident, structured look to everyday wear. This mens style revisits the era’s emphasis on pronounced frame shapes and noticeable thickness, then refines it with a contemporary finish. Shiny grey and gold tones give the frame a polished edge, paired with smoke lenses and a silver mirror effect for a distinctive contrast. Acetate is combined with metal temples to create a mixed-material profile that feels considered and modern while staying true to the collection’s retro influence. Key features Brand: Police Model: SPLE07 Origins Nineties 1 Mens sunglasses Shiny grey and gold frame Acetate frame with metal temples Smoke lenses Silver mirror lens finish Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com