Police SPLL16 Solstice 5 Mens Semi Matte Ruthenium Blue Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Police Men's Square Semi Matte Ruthenium Blue Brown Mirror Bronze SPLL16 Solstice 5 Police Blue One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£65.00

Police SPLL16 SOLSTICE 5 V78X Unisex New Sunglasses

4-6 days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Police SPLL16 V78X BLU RUTENIO SEMILUCIDO 58/16/145 MAN Sunglasses

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Police SPLL16 V78X BLU RUTENIO SEMILUCIDO 58/16/145 MAN Sunglasses

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Police SPLL16 SOLSTICE 5 V78X Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 58

4-7 days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

POLICE Men's Sunglasses SPLL16 Solstice 5, Matt Black, 58
£156.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Police Spll16-58u28z Sunglasses Black Pink Men
£65.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Police SPLL16 Solstice 5 Mens Semi Matte Ruthenium Blue Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a modern finish define the Police SPLL16 Solstice 5 sunglasses. This mens style pairs a bold squared frame with a semi matte ruthenium blue colourway, creating a confident look that sits comfortably in an urban wardrobe. Blue brown mirror bronze lenses complete the design with a distinctive mirrored effect that stands out in bright conditions. Detailed and contemporary, SPLL16 Solstice 5 brings together Police’s fashion-led approach with a sharp, structured silhouette suited to everyday wear, from city days to time spent outdoors. Key features Brand: Police Model: SPLL16 Solstice 5 Mens sunglasses Squared frame shape Semi matte ruthenium blue frame colour Blue brown mirror bronze lenses Mirrored lens finish Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£65.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com