Police Sunglasses SPLB36 Synth 1 H53X Semi Matte Grey Smoke Mirror

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

Police Men's Aviator Semi Matte Grey Smoke Mirror SPLB36 Synth 1 Police Grey One Size

3-5 working days
£60.00

POLICE Men's Synth 1 Sunglasses, Total SEMI MATT Grey, 61

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

POLICE Men's Synth 1 Sunglasses, Total SEMI MATT Grey, 61

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SYNTH 1
Free Delivery
SYNTH 1
Free Delivery
Police Sunglasses SPLB36 Synth 1 H53X Semi Matte Grey Smoke Mirror

Cheapest offer

Clean, urban lines meet a confident finish in the Police SPLB36 Synth 1 H53X sunglasses. Rendered in semi matte grey with smoke mirror lenses, this pair brings a distinctive, modern look that sits easily into everyday rotation. The frame is lightweight and built for comfortable wear, keeping the silhouette streamlined without feeling heavy. Precision-engineered hinges support a secure, well-balanced fit, while the overall construction is made to stand up to regular use. A practical choice with Police’s unmistakable aesthetic, it works well for day-to-day styling when you want a sharper, more considered profile. Key features Brand: Police Model: SPLB36 Synth 1 H53X Semi matte grey frame finish Smoke mirror lenses Lightweight frame construction Precision-engineered hinges Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your sc...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com