Poligrip Denture Adhesives Cream Ultra, Provides Strong all-day Hold for Dentures, 40g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
75.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Poligrip Denture Adhesive Fixative Cream 40g

1-4 days
£3.25
Delivery from £3.99

Poligrip Ultra Denture Fixative Cream 40g

2-3 working days
£3.65
Delivery from £3.32

Poligrip Ultra 40g

2-4 working days
£3.80
Delivery from £4.99

Poligrip Ultra Denture Fixating Cream 40g

2-3 working days
£4.39
Delivery from £4.75

Poligrip Ultra Denture Fixative Cream 40g

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

Poligrip Denture Adhesives Cream Ultra, Provides Strong all-day Hold for Dentures, 40g

£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Poligrip Denture Adhesives Cream Ultra, Provides Strong all-day Hold for Dentures, 40g

In stock
£4.58
Delivery from £4.35

Poligrip Denture Adhesives Cream Ultra, Provides Strong all-day Hold for Dentures, 40g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Poligrip Denture Adhesives Flavour Free Cream, Provides Strong all-day Hold for Dentures, 40g
£3.00
75.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Super Poligrip Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream, 2.4 ounce (Pack of 4)
£27.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUPER POLIGRIP Denture Adhesive Cream Artificial Flavor/Color Free 0.75 oz (Pack of 4)
£15.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Poligrip Denture Adhesive, Max Seal Fixative Cream to Secure Dentures, False Teeth & Partials, 40g, Pack of 6
£29.68
4.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poligrip Ultra Denture Fixative Cream 40g - Pack of 12 [Personal Care] by Poligrip
£76.82
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poligrip Denture Adhesives Cream Ultra, Provides Strong all-day Hold for Dentures, 40g

Cheapest offer

WHAT IS POLIGRIP ULTRA FIXATIVE CREAM?: It is a fresh mint-flavour denture adhesive cream that provides a strong all-day hold EAT, SPEAK, AND SMILE WITH CONFIDENCE: Poligrip Ultra is suitable for everyone who is using full or partial dentures and doesn’t want to worry about food particles getting in-between their gums and dentures FRESH MINT FLAVOUR: Poligrip Ultra helps seal out irritating food particles and provides a strong all-day hold (compared vs. no adhesive used) in every direction. It has a fresh mint flavour to give you the confidence you need each day WHY CHOOSE: Poligrip Ultra denture fixative cream is formulated to help seal and protect against irritating food particles while providing a firm, long-lasting hold FIRM LASTING HOLD: Two adhesive polymers expand and interlock, creating a flexible structure between your denture and gum tissue, thus keeping out food particles and providing a firm, lasting hold
£3.00
amazon.co.uk