Polished Chrome 3 Lamp Bar Pendant with Smoked Cylinder Glass Shades 710mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Duo 3 Bar Pendant In Chrome + Glass Shades Searchlight

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

3 Light Chrome Finish Ceiling Fitting Bar Pendant Light with Smoked Glass Shades

£97.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Duo 2 hanging lamp smoky glass/chrome long 3-bulb

3-4 weeks
£129.69
Delivery from £4.99
Polished Chrome 3 Lamp Bar Pendant with Smoked Cylinder Glass Shades 710mm

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Wattage: 3 x 60w max / Number of Bulbs: 3 / MPN: 3303-3SM / Item Length: 710mm / Colour: Chrome (matt), Grey / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Ceiling Light / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 1.3m / Manufacturer: Searchlight / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Chrome (matt) / Room: Bar / Item Weight: 2.4Kg / Item Width: 120mm / Country of Origin: China
£82.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall-Mounted 2 Handle Basin Tap Axor MyEdition 3 holes, 221 mm spout, without cover plate Polished Black Chrome 47082330
£1,090.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding 2 Handle Basin Tap Axor MyEdition 3-hole, Push-Open pop-up waste, without cover plate, 110 Polished Black Chrome 47072330
£1,306.13
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Hole Basin Tap Montreux and lever handles for concealed installation Axor Polished Black Chrome 16534330
£766.75
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF1100PC Screwless 10 A 3 Pole Fan Isolator Switch, Polished Chrome
£10.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Hole Basin Tap Montreux 30 with pop-up waste set and lever handles Axor Polished Black Chrome 16535330
£826.81
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery