Polished Chrome Modern Concave Curved Table Lamp with Cream Oval Micro Pleat Shade | 53cm Height | 1 x ES E27 Lamp Bulb Required (Not Included) | Inline Switch | UK Approved | Contemporary Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Britalia Bropo4150 Polished Chrome Modern Concave Curved Table Lamp With Cream Oval Micro Pleat Shade 53Cm

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00
Polished Chrome Modern Concave Curved Table Lamp with Cream Oval Micro Pleat Shade | 53cm Height | 1 x ES E27 Lamp Bulb Required (Not Included) | Inline Switch | UK Approved | Contemporary Design

Cheapest offer

A Stunning Contemporary Designed Polished Chrome Table Light with a Geometric Concave Curving Base and Quality Oval Cream Cotton Micro Pleat Lamp Shade.The Base is Rectangular in Shape. Dimensions - Height 53cm x Width 31cm x Depth 16cm (530mm x 310mm x 160mm) | Complete with In-Line On Off Switch and UK Plug | Weight 1Kg (1000g) Finish - Polished Chrome & Cream Micro Pleat Lampshade | 1 x ES E27 Large Edison Screw Cap Lamp Bulb Required (Not Included) | Suitable for Standard & Smart LED Lamps Safety - IP20 IP Rated for Indoor Use Only | Class 2 (Double Insulated) | 240V Mains Voltage | Suitable for Domestic and Commercial Use | Home or Office | UK Approved Can be Used in Any Room of the Home | Lounge - Bedroom - Sitting Room - Kitchen - Study | Manufactured from High Grade Materials for Long Term Use | Ideal as a Single Table Light or Paired to Balance the Room
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk