Polished Copper Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade Fitting with Transparent Beads | 60w | 24cm Diameter | Quality Made Product by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Polished Copper Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Antique Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade in Copper Happy Homewares Copper

3-5 working days
£15.23

Polished Copper Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade, Brown

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Polished Copper Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Shade - Size: 17 x 24 x 24cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Happy Homewares Polished Copper Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade

1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

COSMEVIVI 8pcs Black Acrylic and Copper Tuxedo Studs for Men, round Shirt Studs Polished Look, Versatile Use Complementing Formal Suit Accessories for Business and Wedding Ceremonies
£9.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIFKOME 8pcs Mens Tuxedo Cufflinks Black round Acrylic and Copper Formal Suit Accessories with Polished Look, Elegant Design for Business Meetings and Formal Events
£9.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUNOJOY Gold Acrylic Bangle Bracelets for Women Simple Oval Polished-Finish Chunky Bangle Bracelet Wide Chunky Fashion Jewelry Gift, M, Copper, no gemstone
£16.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Veemoon Brass Hiking Compass with Accurate Pointer Portable Copper and Acrylic Vintage-inspired Design for Outdoor Activities and Homeschooling, Mirror-polished Finish Pocket Style
£8.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Pcs Watercolor Brushes, Dual Fiber Round Paint Brushes with Horse Hair and Nylon Tips, Nickel-Plated Copper Ferrule, Polished Wood Handle, for Gouache and Acrylic Painting
£28.68
4.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polished Copper Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade Fitting with Transparent Beads | 60w | 24cm Diameter | Quality Made Product by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditional and Moroccan designed unique easy fit pendant light shade with polished copper plated finish. Features multiple small circular decorative clear acrylic beads which give off an eye-catching crystal glass effect. Total product dimension: Height - 17cm, Width - 24cm, Depth: 24cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£14.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk