Polisport Kawasaki Kx125 97-98/03-05&kx250 97-98/03-04 Radiator Louver Black

POLISPORT 8472400001 Motorcycle radiator guard

Polisport Kawasaki Kx125 97-98/03-05&kx250 97-98/03-04 Radiator Louver Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Polisport Radiator Louvres For Kawasaki KX125 2003-2005 KX250 2003 2004 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Polisport Rad Louvres KAWASAKI KX125 97-98/03-08, KX250 97-98/03-04 Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £2.95

Radiator Cover Polisport - Black Kawasaki KX250 For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Delivery from £31.20

POLISPORT Radiator Louvers (Black) To Fit KAWASAKI KX 125 97-98/03-04

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Cowling, radiator fan POLISPORT 8472400001 POL for Kawasaki KX 125 1997-1997

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.13
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Radiator Cover Polisport-Black Kawasaki KX250 For Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.42
Delivery from £25.13
Polisport Kawasaki Kx125 97-98/03-05&kx250 97-98/03-04 Radiator Louver Black

Cheapest offer

POLISPORT Kawasaki KX125 & KX250 Radiator Louvers | Premium MX & Enduro Radiator GuardsProtect the heart of your Kawasaki´s cooling system with the POLISPORT Radiator Louvers, the ultimate upgrade in protection and performance for dedicated Motocross and Enduro riders. When you´re pushing the limits on the track or trail, your radiators are one of the most vulnerable and critical components. A direct impact from roost, rocks, branches, or a fall can lead to bent fins, leaks, and catastrophic engine overheating, ending your ride and resulting in costly repairs. The POLISPORT Radiator Louvers are engineered to provide a robust first line of defense, ensuring your cooling system remains intact and efficient, no matter how demanding the conditions.Designed specifically for a range of Kawasaki KX models, these radiator guards are more than just a protective part, they are an essential performance component. Polisport has meticulously engineered these louvers to offer superior protection wit
£21.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)