Polisport 8308600001 - Hand Protectors Bullit FWA 2 Attachment Points with Plastic Bridge MX-Style Made of Plastic Including Mounting Kit Compatible with All MX/Enduro Models in Black

Polisport Bullit Wrap Hand Guards Black

Polisport 8308600001 - Hand Protectors Bullit FWA 2 Attachment Points with Plastic Bridge MX-Style Made of Plastic Including Mounting Kit Compatible with All MX/Enduro Models in Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Polisport Bullit Wrap Hand Guards Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.24
Free Delivery

Polisport Bullit Wrap Handguard Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Polisport Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Bullit Wrap Handguard Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
Polisport 8308600001 - Hand Protectors Bullit FWA 2 Attachment Points with Plastic Bridge MX-Style Made of Plastic Including Mounting Kit Compatible with All MX/Enduro Models in Black

Cheapest offer

Product: impact-resistant plastic part in a modern look and design, which has been developed to provide the best possible protection for hands and master cylinders Quality: All our products comply with the standards applied by the regulatory authorities. All parts are tested in our own quality control centre. Features: This protector is attached with 2 attachment points by means of a plastic rod, which guarantees high structural strength and abrasion resistance. Fits handlebars with 22-28mm outer diameter and 13-18mm inner diameter. Quick and easy to install. Design: The Bullit FWA is characterised by its modern lines and its large ventilation openings to ensure air flow. The ventilation covers can be easily removed. Colours: This exclusive model of Polisport hand guards is available in nine different colours to adapt to different motorcycle models - white, black, blue, orange, green, yellow, fluorescent yellow, red and grey.
£42.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Polisport Bullit Wrap 8308600004 Handguard Blue
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polisport Bullit Wrap 8308600010 Handguard Green
£37.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polisport Bullit Wrap Hand Guards Black
£53.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Polisport Bullit FWA Handguards
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polisport Off Road Bullit Fwa Handguard White
£36.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99