Polisport Off Road Ktm Xc/sx/250/300 17-20 Husqvarna 17-20 Clutch Cover Protector Black

Polisport Clutch Cover Protector For KTM SXF250 SXF350 2016-2022 Black

Polisport Off Road Ktm Xc/sx/250/300 17-20 Husqvarna 17-20 Clutch Cover Protector Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Polisport Clutch Cover Protector For KTM SXF250 SXF350 2016-2022 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Polisport Clutch Cover Protector KTM/HUSKY EXC/TE250-300 17-23 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Polisport Clutch Cover Protector KTM Black 8461700001 For Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.13
Delivery from £31.16

Clutch Cover Protection Cover Fits Husqvarna TE 250 300 17-22 SW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Delivery from £8.69

Clutch Protector For Husqvarna TE 250 2T 17-23 Polisport Cover Black 1pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.86
Free Delivery

Clutch Protector For KTM SX 300 TPI 2323 Polisport Cover Black 1pc

£35.93
Free Delivery

Clutch Protector Fits KTM SX 250 17-23 Polisport Cover Black 1pc 5604415081217

£36.04
Free Delivery

Clutch Protector Fit KTM EXC 300 E 17-23 Polisport Cover Black 1pc

£36.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Polisport Off Road Ktm Xc/sx/250/300 17-20 Husqvarna 17-20 Clutch Cover Protector Black

Cheapest offer

Protect the vital heart of your engine with the POLISPORT OFF ROAD Clutch Cover Protector, expertly designed for a wide range of KTM and Husqvarna models from 2017 to 2020. An essential piece of protection for any serious Motocross or Enduro rider, this protector acts as a robust shield for your vulnerable stock clutch cover, safeguarding it from the harsh realities of off-road riding. Whether you´re navigating rocky riverbeds, kicking up gravel on the track, or brushing against trees on a tight trail, this cover ensures your engine´s internals remain safe from impacts, abrasions, and debris.Experience unparalleled durability and peace of mind. This clutch cover protector is engineered to absorb impacts and resist abrasion, preventing costly damage from rocks, logs, and crash impacts that could otherwise crack or puncture your stock cover, leading to a premature end to your ride and expensive repairs. Its intelligent design allows for an incredibly simple and fast installation process.
£23.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POLISPORT 8467300003 Clutch Cover Protector Made of Impact-Resistant Polyamide Compatible with Moto Cicletas GAS in Colour Nardo Grey
£31.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Clutch Cover Protector For Beta RR 250 2018-2024 Red
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polisport Sherco Se250/300 14-20 Clutch&ignition Cover Protector Black
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polisport Engine Cover Protector
£57.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery