Polisport Engine Cover Protection Kit EXC/XC-W 250/300 24-

POLISPORT Engine Cover Protection-Set

Polisport Engine Cover Protection Kit EXC/XC-W 250/300 24-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£36.93
Delivery from £8.66

Polisport Off Road Ktm Exc/xc-w 250/300 24/husqvarna Te 250/300 24 Clutch&ignition Cover Protector Black

4 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

POLISPORT Engine Cover Protection-Set

3 - 5 days
£44.11
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Polisport Engine Cover Protector
£85.44
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Polisport Engine Cover Protector
£85.44
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Polisport Engine Cover Protection Kit EXCF 250/350 17-23/FE 250/350 19-23
£36.93
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Polisport Honda CB 650/CBR 650, engine cover left/right
£143.85
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Polisport Engine Cover Protection Kit EXC/XC-W 250/300 24-

Cheapest offer

The Polisport engine guard provides your motorbike with effective protection against stone chips, dirt, and external influences. Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic, it reliably protects the sensitive engine casing parts and thus extends the service life of your motorbike-especially in tough off-road conditions. Thanks to its precise fit, the cover fits perfectly onto the engine housing and can be installed quickly and easily. The lightweight material does not affect handling. Highlights: Robust engine cover made of high-quality, impact-resistant plastic Effective protection against stone chips, dirt, and external influences Precise fit for many popular MX and enduro models Lightweight material - no impact on handling or performance Easy to install Longer service life for engine housing and side covers Whether in tough off-road use or on the MX track, the Polisport engine cover provides additional protection and increased durability.
£36.93
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk