Polisport Off Road Ktm Sx-f/xc-f 450 23-24/husqvarna Fc/fs 450 23-24 Clutch&ignition Cover Protector Silver

POLISPORT Engine Covers Protection Kit

Polisport Off Road Ktm Sx-f/xc-f 450 23-24/husqvarna Fc/fs 450 23-24 Clutch&ignition Cover Protector Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £15.99

Polisport Clutch & Ignition Protectors For KTM SXF450 FC450 2023-2025 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
GBP 52.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Polisport Full Engine Protector Kit For Husqvarna FC450 2023 2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.36
GBP 53.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

POLISPORT Xtreme Engine Protection For KTM SX-F 450 Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.59
Delivery from £30.98

Cover, clutch housing POLISPORT 91372 POL for KTM SX-F 450 2024-2024

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.94
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Xtreme Engine Protection Polarisport KTM SX-F 450 Motorcycle Parts

£67.85
Delivery from £24.95
Polisport Off Road Ktm Sx-f/xc-f 450 23-24/husqvarna Fc/fs 450 23-24 Clutch&ignition Cover Protector Silver

Cheapest offer

Polisport Off-Road Clutch & Ignition Cover Protector for KTM SX-F/XC-F & Husqvarna FC/FS 450 (23-24)Protect the heart of your machine with the Polisport Clutch & Ignition Cover Protector, meticulously designed for the latest generation of KTM and Husqvarna 450cc models. When you´re pushing the limits in the dirt, whether on a Motocross track or a challenging Enduro trail, your engine cases are exposed to constant threats. Rocks, deep ruts, crashes, and even the abrasive wear from your boots can cause deep scratches, cracks, or punctures, leading to costly repairs and race-day-ending failures. The Polisport protector set is the ultimate shield, ensuring your engine´s vulnerable side covers remain pristine and functional.This protector kit is more than just a piece of plastic, it´s an essential investment in the longevity and reliability of your motorcycle. By absorbing impacts and resisting abrasion, it safeguards the expensive OEM engine covers, preserving your bike´s resale value and
£36.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HUSQVARNA TC250 POLISPORT ENGINE COVERS CLUTCH & IGNITION BLACK 2023-2024
£53.36
GBP 53.36 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLISPORT Radiator Covers (Red) To Fit BETA X-Trainer 15-20
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Full ENGINE COVER For Husqvarna FX 350 KTM XC-F 350 I 2023-2027 91370
£53.36
GBP 53.36 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Radiator Covers Red For Honda CRF 450 R 2005-2008
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polisport Rad Scoops HONDA CRF250R 22-23, CRF450R 21-23 Red
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95